''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''
Dalmācietis/Dalmatinac (153)
Eksperts / Judge - Marko Lepasaar
suņi/dogs
Junioru klase/Juniour class
TOOT’S FIELDS OF GOLD Very Promising, PP, JCAC, L SUNS-2
d.z.03.02.2010, Estonija
(JILLOC'S SUGARDADDY x TOOT'S BOBADILLA LIGHT)
Starpklase/Intermediate class
EXLIBRIS CANES NOBLEMAN NERO Excellent, CQ, L SUNS-3
d.z. 19.10.2009, Estonija
(DALMO'S HEAD HUNTER II x EXLIBRIS CANES ANNO DOMINI)
Čempionu klase/Champion class
FARAON IZ TERLETSKOY DUBRAVY Excellent, CQ, CAC, BOO
d.z. 03.09.2008, Russia
(SPOTNIK'S UNBUTTONED UNIFORM x VOLSHEBNAYAZHEMCHUZHINA IZ TERLETSKOY DUBRAVY)
Veterānu klase/Veteran class
RIKARDO SUNBEAM Excellent, PP, L SUNS-4
d.z. 12.10.2001, Latvia
(ROCCA AL MARE ADIRATO x SAULITES LADY LJUBASHA)
kuces/bitches
Junioru klase/Juniour class
BEVFATTO CELESTE BIMBA Very Promising, PP, JCAC, L KUCE-2
d.z. 19.10.2009, Latvia
(AGENT DOUBLE-O-SEVEN VITALIGHT X BENFATTO BAMBINA DOLCE)
Starpklase/Intermediate class
EXLIBRIS CANES NOTABLE GOODY Excellent, CQ, CAC, BOB
d.z. 19.10.2009, Estonija
(DALMO'S HEAD HUNTER II x EXLIBRIS CANES ANNO DOMINI)
Basets/Basset-Hound (163)
Eksperts / Judge - Marko Lepasaar
suņi/dogs
Junioru klase/Juniour class
FRANZ FIDZERALD DUMANOIR DU BELVEDERE Very Promising, PP,
d.z. 29.03.2010, Latvia JCAC, BOO
(UMBERTO-D'OHARA DU MANOIR DU BELVEDERE x VIVA LA VIA DITE VENI VINI VICI DU MANOIR DU BELVEDERE)
kuces/bitches
Čempionu klase/Champion class
GEIRON’S CAKE OF BLUEBERRY Excellent, CQ, CAC, BOB
d.z. 09.07.2006, Finland
(SWEDE SUN'S ADAM x SRAY-TALL'S ERDENER TREPPCHEN)
Bavārijas asinspēdu dzinējsuns/
Bayerischer Gebirgssh-weisshund (217)
Eksperts / Judge - Sergej Slukin
kuces/bitches
Kucēnu klase/Puppy class
SMOLI CARLE VUK Very Promising, PP, L KUC
d.z. 27.07.2010,
(VUKS Z KLANU POSOKOWCEW x CHARICA FOREST LIFE)
Starpklase/Intermediate class
TERA PARKO VINGIS Very good
d.z. 19.06.2009, Lietuva
(DINGO x DELA)
Atklātā klase/Open class
AITA CQ,CAC,L KUCE-2
d.z. 19.08.2008, Latvia
(BINGO MEDŽIOTOJAS x TORA)
FOREST LIFE CHELLA Very good - 2
d.z. 24.01.2007, Latvia
(VILLAIN HAZBA x FOREST LIFE BONA)
Čempionu klase/Champion class
KAZBACH MALINA HAZBA Excellent, CQ, BOB
dz. 18.03.2006, Latvia
(CIT DEMJANKA x TEQUILLA HAZBA)
Bīgls/Beagle (161)
Eksperts / Judge - Sergej Slukin
suņi/dogs
Mazuļu klase/Baby class
OB-LA-DI’S MUTHOLOGIKAL CORIAKIN Very Promising, PP, L MAZUL
dz. 08.09.2010.,Latvija
(USA CH LANDBUR’S CAFE MACCHIATO x OB-LA-DI’S LETTLE MERMAID)
Kucēnu klase/Puppy class
EVEREST FAITBERN BRIESENLAND Very Promising, PP-2
dz.05.07.2010.,Latvija
(BERNARDO X UNITED ACTION’S FAITHFUL)
WOLMAR STAR LANDONS Very Promising, PP, L KUC
dz. 15.08.2010.,Latvija
(LV JCH,LV&RUS CH GORDON GOLD WILL x BALT JCH WOLMAR STAR GABRIELA)
kuces/bitches
Kucēnu klase/Puppy class
WOLMAR STAR LUIZIANNA Very Promising, PP, L KUC-2
dz. 15.08.2010.,Latvija
(LV JCH,LV&RUS CH GORDON GOLD WILL x BALT JCH WOLMAR STAR GABRIELA)
suņi/dogs
Junioru klase/Juniour class
ABSOLUTELY SPORTLESS INWESTOR Very good
dz. 22.11.2009, Russia
(GOD FETHER CATULUS x SPORTLESS INGRID)
BAIRON GEORGE GORDON Very Promising, PP, JCAC, L SUNS-2
dz. 17.09.2009, Russia
(CARDIEM LAS AMERIKAS x MELISENT)
PUN KOTZKY PARTIDO ALTIO Very good
dz. 13.09.2009, Russia
(TORQUAY CENTRAL STATION x TALBOT HILL LEMON SORBET)
Atklātā klase/Open class
FULL OF ENERGY WOLMAR STAR Z KRAINY SZCZESCIA Excellent, CQ,
21.06.2009 Latvija BOO
(SUMER DREAM Z KRAINY SZCZESCIA & PRESENT PERFECT Z KRAINY SZCZESCIA)
Čempionu klase/Champion class
BERNARDO Excellent
dz.20.05.2006.,Latvija.
(FORTIBUS X-PRESSIVE X ESTRELLEST WANDA)
Veterānu klase/Veteran class
DAR SHAH TESS Excellent, PP, VCAC, L VET-2, L SUNS-3
dz. 01.01.2003, Russia
(ULAN TERGY x DAR SHAHARNELLA)
kuces/bitches
Junioru klase/Juniour class
ASTRAVEGAS LADY SUNSHINE Excellent, PP, JCAC, L KUCE-2
dz. 15.03.2010, Russia
(ASTRAVEGAS BRAD PITT x CAROLIA OD TROCH TABIEL)
DOVE HAPPY LOVING HOUND Very good
dz. 14.01.2010,Latvija.
(WOLMAR STAR DEKO X AISHA QUEEN OF WILD LIFE)
OB-LA-DI’S LITTLE ANGIE BY STONES Excellent, PP-2
dz. 15.11.2009, Russia
(LANDBUR’S CAFE MACCHIATO x OB-LA-DI’S DIZZY MISS LIZZIE)
SHEGODAY HELGA CHARISMA PETERBURGA Excellent -3
dz. 12.03.2010, Russia
(MONDE CHARIZMA x SKAZKA SIBIRI ZABAVA SHEGODAYA)
Atklātā klase/Open class
UNITED ACTION’S FAITHFUL Excellent, CQ-2, L KUCE-5
dz.28.07.2007.,Latvija
(QUESTOR BOY OF THE JOLLY KIDS X UNITED ACTION’S NIGHT FEVER)
WOLMAR STAR GRIETA Excellent, CQ, CAC, BOB
dz. 19.09.2008.,Latvija
( JESLI JUZ TO POLOT x BARWNA BOTWINKA POLOT)
Darba klase/Working class
SKAZKA SIBIRI ZABAVA SHEGODAYA Excellent, CQ, L KUCE-4
dz. 13.11.2007.,Krievija
(USA CH LANBUR’S CAFE MACCHIATO x RUS&RKF&GRAND&KAZ&<&UZB CH AULA BI GURU)
Veterānu klase/Veteran class
ZAWILA ZAGADKA POLOT Excellent, PP,VCAC,L VET,L KUCE-3
dz. 06.04.2002., Latvija
(INT&MULT CH SHELAFT BILLY WHIZZ OF DIALYNNEx PL CH TO TAM TO TU TEL QUEL)
Bladhaunds/Bloodhound (84)
Eksperts / Judge - Sergej Slukin
kuces/bitches
Čempionu klase/Champion class
ANNE CAILLOU DE ROMARIN Excellent, CQ,BOB
dz. 24.01.2008, Latvia
(LOAMY'S LANE'S DILLAN x ROSEMARY FAMOUS ALHAVANT)
Rodēzijas ridžbeks/Rhodesian Ridgeback (146)
Eksperts / Judge - Marko Lepasaar
suņi/dogs
Junioru klase/Juniour class
AGIT Excellent, PP-2
dz.10.10.2009.,Latvija
(EE&LV JCH, BALT CH NOLDOR MAJESTIC SINBEST x DIKAYA STAYA UNDINA)
AMBER GRAND STAR Excellent, PP, JCAC, BOO
dz.25.02.2010.,Latvija
(HESHIMAYAKIMBA GRAND AQUARIUS x BAYO KABO SLUNCE ZAMBEZI)
kuces/bitches
Junioru klase/Juniour class
BOCHARA TESSA Excellent
dz.06.09.2009.,Latvija
(IZIMU HISHAM x RUS JCH RADDI)
Atklātā klase/Open class
NATALJETTA QUEEN OF SHEBA GODSENT Excellent, CQ, CAC, BOB
dz.21.01.2008.,Latvija.
(PODAROK IZ AFRIKI ALLAN BREAK X NAOMI SINBEST)
NUARY JULIETTA GODSENT Excellent-2
dz. 21.01.2008, Latvija
(PODAROK IZ AFRIKI ALLAN BREAK X NAOMI SINBEST)
ZVEZDA BALTII ASTARTA SABI Very good
dz. 04.02.2009, Russia
(RIDGE'S STAR JEREMYRED x FTESTA)
Čempionu klase/Champion class
ASTORIA IZ ZAMKA ALHAMBRA Excellent, CQ, L KUCE-2
dz. 04.09.2007, Russia
(HARJASELAN MASTAPEKKA x VANESSA)
''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''
Basets/Basset-Hound (163)
Eksperts / Judge - Zoran Brankovič
suņi/dogs
Junioru klase/Juniour class
FRANZ FIDZERALD DUMANOIR DU BELVEDERE
d.z. 29.03.2010, Latvia
(UMBERTO-D'OHARA DU MANOIR DU BELVEDERE x VIVA LA VIA DITE VENI VINI VICI DU MANOIR DU BELVEDERE)
Very Promising, PP,JCAC, BOO
kuces/bitches
Čempionu klase/Champion class
GEIRON’S CAKE OF BLUEBERRY
d.z. 09.07.2006, Finland
(SWEDE SUN'S ADAM x SRAY-TALL'S ERDENER TREPPCHEN)
Excellent, CQ, BOB
Bavārijas asinspēdu dzinējsuns/
Bayerischer Gebirgssh-weisshund (217)
Eksperts / Judge - Zoran Brankovič
kuces/bitches
Kucēnu klase/Puppy class
SMOLI CARLE VUK Very Promising, PP, L KUC
dz. 27.07.2010,
(VUKS Z KLANU POSOKOWCEW x CHARICA FOREST LIFE)
Starpklase/Intermediate class
TERA PARKO VINGIS Very good
dz. 19.06.2009, Lietuva
(DINGO x DELA)
Atklātā klase/Open class
AITA Excellent
dz. 19.08.2008, Latvia
(BINGO MEDŽIOTOJAS x TORA)
FOREST LIFE CHELLA Excellent
dz. 24.01.2007, Latvia
(VILLAIN HAZBA x FOREST LIFE BONA)
Čempionu klase/Champion class
KAZBACH MALINA HAZBA Excellent, CQ, BOB
dz. 18.03.2006, Latvia
(CIT DEMJANKA x TEQUILLA HAZBA)
Bīgls/Beagle (161)
Eksperts / Judge - Zoran Brankovič
suņi/dogs
Mazuļu klase/Baby class
OB-LA-DI’S MUTHOLOGIKAL CORIAKIN Very Promising, PP, L MAZUL
dz. 08.09.2010.,Latvija
(USA CH LANDBUR’S CAFE MACCHIATO x OB-LA-DI’S LETTLE MERMAID)
Kucēnu klase/Puppy class
WOLMAR STAR LANDONS Very Promising, PP, L KUC
dz. 15.08.2010.,Latvija
(LV JCH,LV&RUS CH GORDON GOLD WILL x BALT JCH WOLMAR STAR GABRIELA)
ERNESTO FAITHBERN BRIESENLAND Very good
dz.05.07.2010.,Latvija
(BERNARDO X UNITED ACTION’S FAITHFUL)
kuces/bitches
Kucēnu klase/Puppy class
ELLADA FAITHBERN BRIESENLAND Very good
dz.05.07.2010.,Latvija
(BERNARDO X UNITED ACTION’S FAITHFUL)
suņi/dogs
Junioru klase/Juniour class
ABSOLUTELY SPORTLESS INWESTOR Excellent -2
dz. 22.11.2009, Russia
(GOD FETHER CATULUS x SPORTLESS INGRID)
BAIRON GEORGE GORDON Excellent
dz. 17.09.2009, Russia
(CARDIEM LAS AMERIKAS x MELISENT)
PUN KOTZKY PARTIDO ALTIO Very good
dz. 13.09.2009, Russia
(TORQUAY CENTRAL STATION x TALBOT HILL LEMON SORBET)
Atklātā klase/Open class
FULL OF ENERGY WOLMAR STAR Z KRAINY SZCZESCIA Excellent, CQ,
21.06.2009 Latvija BOO
(SUMER DREAM Z KRAINY SZCZESCIA & PRESENT PERFECT Z KRAINY SZCZESCIA)
Veterānu klase/Veteran class
DAR SHAH TESS Excellent, PP, VCAC, L VET-2, L SUNS-2
dz. 01.01.2003, Russia
(ULAN TERGY x DAR SHAHARNELLA)
kuces/bitches
Junioru klase/Juniour class
ASTRAVEGAS LADY SUNSHINE Excellent, PP, L KUCE-3
dz. 15.03.2010, Russia
(ASTRAVEGAS BRAD PITT x CAROLIA OD TROCH TABIEL)
OB-LA-DI’S LITTLE ANGIE BY STONES Very good
dz. 15.11.2009, Russia
(LANDBUR’S CAFE MACCHIATO x OB-LA-DI’S DIZZY MISS LIZZIE)
SHEGODAY HELGA CHARISMA PETERBURGA Very good
dz. 12.03.2010, Russia
(MONDE CHARIZMA x SKAZKA SIBIRI ZABAVA SHEGODAYA)
Atklātā klase/Open class
UNITED ACTION’S FAITHFUL Very good
dz.28.07.2007.,Latvija
(QUESTOR BOY OF THE JOLLY KIDS X UNITED ACTION’S NIGHT FEVER)
WOLMAR STAR GRIETA Very good
dz. 19.09.2008.,Latvija
(LV<&RUS JCH,BALT&RUS&BLR CH JESLI JUZ TO POLOTx BALT&BLR JCH,BALT&RUS CH BARWNA BOTWINKA POLOT)
Darba klase/Working class
SKAZKA SIBIRI ZABAVA SHEGODAYA Excellent, CQ, L KUCE-2
dz. 13.11.2007.,Krievija
(USA CH LANBUR’S CAFE MACCHIATO x RUS&RKF&GRAND&KAZ&<&UZB CH AULA BI GURU)
Veterānu klase/Veteran class
ZAWILA ZAGADKA POLOT Excellent, PP,VCAC,L VET, BOB
dz. 06.04.2002., Latvija
(INT&MULT CH SHELAFT BILLY WHIZZ OF DIALYNNEx PL CH TO TAM TO TU TEL QUEL)
Bladhaunds/Bloodhound (84)
Eksperts / Judge - Zoran Brankovič
kuces/bitches
Čempionu klase/Champion class
ANNE CAILLOU DE ROMARIN Excellent, CQ,BOB
dz. 24.01.2008, Latvia
(LOAMY'S LANE'S DILLAN x ROSEMARY FAMOUS ALHAVANT)
Rodēzijas ridžbeks/Rhodesian Ridgeback (146)
Eksperts / Judge - Zoran Brankovič
suņi/dogs
Junioru klase/Juniour class
AGIT Excellent
dz.10.10.2009.,Latvija
(EE&LV JCH, BALT CH NOLDOR MAJESTIC SINBEST x DIKAYA STAYA UNDINA)
AMBER GRAND STAR Excellent-2
dz.25.02.2010.,Latvija
(HESHIMAYAKIMBA GRAND AQUARIUS x BAYO KABO SLUNCE ZAMBEZI)
Starpklase/Intermediate class
ENZO VANGARI MALAWI NALA Excellent, CQ,CAC,BOB
Atklātā klase/Open class
WEISTRAND ALLEYES ON ACTION MAN Excellent
kuces/bitches
Starpklase/Intermediate class
ARESVUMA PAA-PALIKA Very good
Atklātā klase/Open class
NATALJETTA QUEEN OF SHEBA GODSENT Excellent
dz.21.01.2008.,Latvija.
(PODAROK IZ AFRIKI ALLAN BREAK X NAOMI SINBEST)