***********************************************************************************************
Eksperts / Judge
Juan NAVEDA CARRERO (Spānija/Spain)
***********************************************************************************************
Rodēzijas ridžbeks / Родезийский риджбек - 10
SUŅI / DOGS
Starpklase/ Intermediate class
1.AMBER GRAND STAR QWANDOYA excellent , CQ , 3 best dog
25.02.2010 LV
(HESHIMAYAKIMBA GRAND AQUARIUS x BAYO KABO SLUNCE ZAMBEZI)
Atklātā klase/ Open class
1.ARESVUMA KANZI KABAMBE excellent , CQ , 4 best dog
11.03.2008 LV
(TRENDSETTER MARIADAD SIMBA x HARMAKHIS WISDOM DAKSHA OF ARESVUMA)
Čempionu klase/ Champion class
"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""
1.FAIRAARIF KAMILIFU excellent , CQ , CAC , CACIB , 1 best dog
15.05.2009 RKF BOO
(ASCOT ALTA MIRANO x CHITONGA FAIRA)
2.INYETI'S ITIKA excellent , CQ , R'CACIB , 2 best dog
01.07.2008 FIN
(MALOZI JUBURU x MALOZI INYANGA)
TINA TRADING CHANG abs,
03.07.2009
(MASCIUS x TINA TRADING SHARLIS)
KUCES / BITCHES
Junioru klase/ Junior class
1.UORNESH SAHARA GODSENT JAFARI excellent, PP, JCAC
03.10.2010., LV 2 best bitch
(ARESVUMA JUMBA JAFARI x NAOMI SINBEST)
2.DESIREE DEA OF LUANDA excellent
01.01.2011., LV
(THORNBERRY AKALA x HILLVALLEY`S ANGEL FOR LUANDA)
3.ULYSSE NARDIN GODSENT JAFARI excellent
03.10.2010., LV
(ARESVUMA JUMBA JAFARI x NAOMI SINBEST)
Čempionu klase/ Champion class
"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""
1.SHANGANI CHIKA TANDISHA excellent, CQ, CAC,CACIB ,1 best bitch
22.03.2007 RKF BOB
(YE JAPHA GYASI x SHANGANI PEA-DOYA)
EMBER VANGARI MALAWI NALA abs.
07.04.2009 LV
(ARESVUMA VANGARI x AMA-AMARULA MALAWI SINBEST)
*******************************************************************************************
Dalmācietis / Далматины - 15
SUŅI / DOGS
Starpklase/ Intermediate class
"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""
1.EXLIBRIS CANES ONCE AND FOREVER excellent , CQ , 3 best dog
30.04.2010 EST
(TNG’S THE UNTOUCHABLE AT DXL x EXLIBRIS CANES ENIGMA OF LOVE)
Atklātā klase/ Open class
"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""
1.TOOT’S FIELDS OF GOLD excellent , CQ , R'CACIB, 2 best dog
03.02.2010 , EST
(JILLOC’S SUGERDADDY x TOOT’S BOBADILLA LIGHT)
EXLIBRIS CANES NOBLEMAN NERO excellent
19.10.2009, EST
(DALMO'S HEAD HUNTER II x EXLIBRIS CANES ANNO DOMINI)
Čempionu klase/ Champion class
"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""
1.EXLIBRIS CANES MASTERPIECE excellent ,CQ, CAC,CACIB,1 best dog
28.03.2009 , EST BOO
(BELL-A-MIR'S ELEGANT ENVOY x EXLIBRIS CANES AS STELLA DI MARE)
2.LITTLE VILLAGE'S KNAVE OF HEARTS excellent,CQ,4 best dog
23.02.2006 , FIN
(TITARA'S SILVER STAR x LITTLE VILLAGE'S INFANTA ISADORA)
3.ARAGORN THE KING VITALIGHT excellent
27.06.2007, LV
(JILLOC'S LOVERBOY X MARNELLIN JOY TO THE WORLD)
4.RIKARDO SUNBEAM excellent
12.10.2001, LV
(ROCCA AL MARE ADIRATO x SAULITES LADY LJUBASHA)
KUCES / BITCHES
Junioru klase/ Junior class
"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""
1.LOVINDA'S KARMEN excellent , PP,JCAC , 4 best bitch
28.11.2010.,LV
(N UCH DALMO'S ELEGANT EDWARD хLOVINDA'S HEAVENS DOOR)
MILLA abs.
03.01.2011 EST
(EXLIBRIS CANES MASTERPIECE x ALDERISLAND DARLING DAISY)
Starpklase/ Intermediate class
"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""
EXLIBRIS CANES ON THE TOP abs.
30.04.2010 , EST
(TNG’S THE UNTOUCHABLE AT DXL x EXLIBRIS CANES ENIGMA OF LOVE)
Atklātā klase/ Open class
"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""
1.EXLIBRIS CANES NOTABLE GOODY excellent ,CQ, CAC,R'CACIB,
19.10.2009 EST 2 best bitch
(DALMO’S HEAD HUNTER II x EXLIBRIS CANES ANNO DOMINI)
Čempionu klase/ Champion class
"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""
1.VITTORIA LA GRANDE BENFATTO excellent ,CQ, CACIB,1 best bitch
15.10.2004., LV BOB
(ALPHADIRATO CONER STONE x PALOMA BIANCA BENEDETTO)
2.ALPHADIRATO HERE I AM excellent ,CQ , 3 best bitch
27.04.2008, EST
(MERRY GO ROUND MACH TEN x ALPHADIRATO EXACT COPY)
3.LITTLE VILLAGE'S LADY LOVELASS excellent
24.12.2007 , FIN
(ALPHADIRATO CONER STONE x LITTLE VILLAGE'S JAYANTI JACINTH)
ALDERISLAND DARLING DAISY abs.
11.04.2006. FIN
(CAPRILLI’S CRUISING ON AIR x BELITA)
*******************************************************************************************
Bavārijas asinspēdu dzinējsuns / Баварская гончая - 2
KUCES / BITCHES
Junioru klase/ Junior class
"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""
1.SANETA KARLE VUK excellent , PP, JCAC , 1 best bitch, BOB
27.07.2010., LV
(VUKS Z KLANU POSOKOWCOW x FOREST LIFE CHARICA)
2.SARA KARLE VUK excellent , PP
27.07.2010., LV
(VUKS z KLANU POSOKOWCOW X FOREST LIFE CHARIA)
*******************************************************************************************
SUŅI / DOGS
Atklātā klase/ Open class
"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""
ALDERISLAND ESTONIAN EDGAR excellent ,CQ ,CAC ,CACIB,1 best dog
16.08.2007 , EST BOO
(SHIROBLAMFIRST SLIP x FAIRY'S GIFT PEPILOTA)
KUCES / BITCHES
Starpklase/ Intermediate class
"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""
OF WOODHILL NOVICE excellent , CQ ,CAC,CACIB, 1 best bitch
14.11.2009 , FIN BOB
(BREVELAY BORN TO RUN x SHETLANDIA ALLUMETTE)
*******************************************************************************************
Mazais Vandejas asspalv.basets /
Малый вандейский бассет-грифон - 1
KUCES / BITCHES
Čempionu klase/ Champion class
"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""
VILAUDDENS CIRI abs.
01.03.2008.,LV
(VILAUDDENS NOA x VILAUDDENS HERJA)
*******************************************************************************************
Basets / Бассет - 3
SUŅI / DOGS
Starpklase/ Intermediate class
"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""
FRANZ FIDZERALD DU MANOIR DU BELVEDERE excellent , CQ, CACIB
29.03.2010, LV 1 best dog , BOB
(UMBERTO-D'OHARA DU MANOIR DU BELVEDERE x VIVA LA VIA DITE VENI VINI VICI DU MANOIR DU BELVEDERE)
Čempionu klase/ Champion class
"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""
AQUILONE FORTE ARTIGLIO NERO excellent , CQ ,R'CACIB, 2 best dog
30.06.2008 , LV
(CHEVROLET TURGUESTA PLAYA x WRENNA OAK VALLEY)
KUCES / BITCHES
Čempionu klase/ Champion class
"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""
AQUILINA BELLA ARTIGLIO NERO very good
30.06.2008 , LV
(CHEVROLET TURGUESTA PLAYA x WRENNA OAK VALLEY)
*******************************************************************************************
Bīgls / Бигль - 24
SUŅI / DOGS
Junioru klase/ Junior class
"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""
1.OB-LA-DI`S MYTHOLOGICAL CORIAKIN excellent, PP, JCAC
08.09.2010 LV 3 best dog
(LANBUR`S CAFE MACCHIATO x OB-LA-DI`S LITTLE MERMAID)
2.WOLMAR STAR LANDONS excellent, PP
15.08.2010 LV
(GORDON GOLD WILL x WOLMAR STAR GABRIELA)
Starpklase/ Intermediate class
"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""
1.IN YOUR DREAMS CATULUS excellent, CQ, CAC,R'CACIB, 2 best dog
26.03.2010 LV
(HEART BREAKER Catulus x ELEONORA RIGBY Catulus)
2.DANVILMAR EDISON excellent, CQ
26.05.2010 LV
(BALTAZAR SU CHARIZMA x GELLA GOLD WILL)
ERNESTO FAITHBERN BRIESENLAND very good
05.07.2010 LV
(BERNARDO x UNITED ACTION`S FAITHFUL)
EVEREST FAITHBERN BRIESENLAND very good
05.07.2010 LV
(BERNARDO x UNITED ACTION’S FAITHFUL)
Darba klase/ Working class
"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""
1.FULL OF ENERGY WALMAR-STAR Z KRAINY SZCZESCIA excellent
21.06.2009 LV , CQ
(SUMMER DREAM Z KRAINY SZCZESCIA x PRESENT PERFECT Z KRAINY SZCZESCIA)
Čempionu klase/ Champion class
"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""
1.WOLMAR STAR DEKO excellent, CQ, CACIB, 1 best dog
05.03.2007 LV BOB
(DUSZEK TEL QUEL x BARWNA BOTWINKA POLOT)
2.ASAS GREITAI excellent, CQ, CACIB, 4 best dog
05.05.2008 , LT
(BOURNEHOUSE MASTERCHEF OF DIALYNNE x JARDA PUIKUS MEDŽIOKLIS)
3.WOLMAR STAR HAMMERS excellent , CQ
04.10.2008 LV
(JESLI JUZ TO POLOT X ZAWILA ZAGADKA POLOT)
4.BERNARDO excellent
20.05.2006 LV
(FORTIBUS X-PRESSIVE x ESTRELLEST WANDA)
KUCES / BITCHES
Junioru klase/ Junior class
"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""
1.WOLMAR STAR LUIZIANNA excellent, PP, JCAC, 2 best bitch
15.08.2010 LV
(GORDON GOLD WILL x WOLMAR STAR GABRIELA)
2.DANVILMAR FREDERIKA XPRESSIVE DOG excellent, PP
13.09.2010 LV
(TOUCH OF DREAM Z KRAINY SZCZESCIA x ASSOL CHARIZMA)
ELLADA FAITHBERN BRIESENLAND very good
05.07.2010 LV
(BERNARDO x UNITED ACTION’S FAITHFUL)
EMILY BERTA FAITHBERN BRIESENLAND very good
dz.05.07.2010 LV
(BERNARDO x UNITED ACTION’S FAITHFUL)
Starpklase/ Intermediate class
"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""
1.DARE TO DREAM FROM ELLY'S PACK excellent , CQ
27.04.2010 LT
(AYERS ROCK FROM ELLY'S PACK x DJEANGUEL DE MAXCECAN)
3.DOVE HAPPY LOVING HOUND excellent , CQ
14.01.2010 LV
(WOLMAR STAR DEKO X AISHA QUEEN OF WILD LIFE)
2.ELFIJA FAITHBERN BRIESENLAND excellent , CQ
05.07.2010 LV
(BERNARDO x UNITED ACTION’S FAITHFUL)
Atklātā klase/ Open class
"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""
1.DANVILMAR ARIADNA excellent , CQ , CAC,R'CACIB , 4 best bitch
03.04.2008 LV
(JESLI JUZ TO POLOT x GELLA GOLD WILL)
BAZILE BRAVO GREITAI very good
26.10.2009 LT
(FORTIBUS AYERS ROCK x JARDA PUIKUS MEDŽIOKLIS)
ODRIJA very good
03.10.2009 , LV
(NO INFORMATION x NO INFORMATION)
Darba klase/ Working class
"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""
1.WOLMAR STAR GRIETA excellent, CQ, CACIB, 1 best bitch, BOO
19.09.2008 LV
(JESLI JUZ TO POLOT x BARWNA BOTWINKA POLOT)
AISHA QUEEN OF WILD LIFE excellent
02.03.2007 LV
(ZALOTNY ZAKUS POLOT x FOREST LIFE ARSA)
Veterānu klase/ Veteran class
"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""
1.ZAWILA ZAGADKA POLOT excellent, PP, 3 best bitch
06.04.2002 LV
(SHELAFT BILLY WHIZZ OF DIALYNNE x TO TAM TO TU TEL QUEL)
Фото взято >> отсюда <<
*******************************************************************************************